loading, please wait

240 Studs

Position 0 Score 0
Position 0 Score 0
  • FRAC00W Fofana XV
  • SCOC00S Lamont XV
  • WALOB00A Cuthbert XV
  • IREOB00K Earls XV
  • IREOB00T Bowe XV
  • IREFH00J Sexton XV
  • WALSH00M Phillips XV
  • IREBR00S Ferris XV
  • ENGBR00T Croft XV
  • ITABR00S Parisse XV
  • SCOSR00R Gray XV
  • WALSR00I Evans XV
  • ENGFR00D Cole XV
  • SCOFR00R Ford XV
  • WALFR00G Jenkins XV

Roll over a player
for more info...
0

TOTAL

Team Stats

  • Game Round Position:0
  • Game Round Pts: 0
  • Overall Pts: 0
  • Overall Pos: 0
  • Transfers Available: Unlimited
  • Transfers Done (Overall): 9/15
  • Transfers Done (Round):

Create New League

Join Existing League

If you are in a private league, please select from the list below:


Team Breakdown

NameNationFAPASATryAssKckDGYelRedMoMRndTot
FRD ColeENG230000000000
FRR FordSCO230000000000
FRG JenkinsWAL300000000000
SRR GraySCO410100000000
SRI EvansWAL200000000000
BRS FerrisIRE200010000000
BRT CroftENG500100000000
BRS ParisseITA500100000100
SHM PhillipsWAL120000000000
FHJ SextonIRE14100122000100
CW FofanaFRA500400000000
CS LamontSCO100000000000
OBA CuthbertWAL200200000100
OBK EarlsIRE210100000000
OBT BoweIRE300200000000

  • Starting XV - Starting XV for next match
  • FA - Full Appearance
  • PA - Part Appearance
  • SA - Substitute Appearance
  • Kicker - Kicker
  • Try - Try
  • Ass - Assist
  • Kck - Conversion/Penalty
  • DG - Drop Goal
  • Yel - Yellow Card
  • Red - Red Card
  • MoM - Man of the Match
  • Rnd - Round
  • Tot - Total

Sold Players