loading, please wait

Fats' Troopers

Position 0 Score 0
Position 0 Score 0
  • WALC00J Roberts XV
  • ENGC00B Twelvetrees XV
  • IREOB00T Bowe XV
  • WALOB00L Halfpenny XV
  • WALOB00A Cuthbert XV
  • FRAFH00J Plisson XV
  • WALSH00M Phillips XV
  • FRABR00T Dusautoir XV
  • ENGBR00T Croft XV
  • ITABR00S Parisse XV
  • IRESR00D O'Callaghan XV
  • SCOSR00R Gray XV
  • ENGFR00D Cole XV
  • IREFR00R Best XV
  • IREFR00C Healy XV

Roll over a player
for more info...
0

TOTAL

Team Stats

  • Game Round Position:0
  • Game Round Pts: 0
  • Overall Pts: 0
  • Overall Pos: 0
  • Transfers Available: Unlimited
  • Transfers Done (Overall): 4/15
  • Transfers Done (Round):

Create New League

Join Existing League

If you are in a private league, please select from the list below:


Team Breakdown

NameNationFAPASATryAssKckDGYelRedMoMRndTot
FRD ColeENG230000000000
FRR BestIRE140200000000
FRC HealyIRE220000000000
SRD O'CallaghanIRE020000000000
SRR GraySCO410100000000
BRT DusautoirFRA500000000000
BRT CroftENG500100000000
BRS ParisseITA500100000100
SHM PhillipsWAL230010000100
FHJ PlissonFRA020000000000
CJ RobertsWAL320100000000
CB TwelvetreesENG410000000000
OBT BoweIRE500510000000
OBL HalfpennyWAL14102021010000
OBA CuthbertWAL410310000100

  • Starting XV - Starting XV for next match
  • FA - Full Appearance
  • PA - Part Appearance
  • SA - Substitute Appearance
  • Kicker - Kicker
  • Try - Try
  • Ass - Assist
  • Kck - Conversion/Penalty
  • DG - Drop Goal
  • Yel - Yellow Card
  • Red - Red Card
  • MoM - Man of the Match
  • Rnd - Round
  • Tot - Total

Sold Players