Fats' Troopers

  • 0

    B Twelvetrees

    Starting XV
  • 0

    J Roberts

    Starting XV
  • 0

    L Halfpenny

    Starting XV
  • 0

    T Bowe

    Starting XV
  • 0

    A Cuthbert

    Starting XV
  • 0

    J Plisson

    Starting XV
  • 0

    M Phillips

    Starting XV
  • 0

    T Dusautoir

    Starting XV
  • 0

    S Parisse

    Starting XV
  • 0

    T Croft

    Starting XV
  • 0

    D O'Callaghan

    Starting XV
  • 0

    R Gray

    Starting XV
  • 0

    D Cole

    Starting XV
  • 0

    R Best

    Starting XV
  • 0

    C Healy

    Starting XV

Roll over a player
for more info...
0

TOTAL

Team Changes Cancel Changes Team Options Change Kicker

Private Leagues

If you are in a Private League, please select one from the list below:

You can create or join an existing league by clicking on the ENTER NEW LEAGUE button below.


Your current team (points) breakdown is shown in the table at the bottom of this page.

When making transfers, please check your Transfers Available (above) for the Game Round in progress before proceeding.






Manager Name: Harriet Matthews
Overall Pts: 0
Overall Pos: 0
Game Round Pts: 0
Game Round Pos: 0

Xfers Done (Overall): 4/9999
Xfers Done (Round): 0/9999
Transfers Available: Unlimited


NameNationFAPASATryAssKckDGYelRedMoMRndTot
FRD ColeENG230000000000
FRR BestIRE140200000000
FRC HealyIRE220000000000
SRD O'CallaghanIRE020000000000
SRR GraySCO410100000000
BRT DusautoirFRA500000000000
BRS ParisseITA500100000100
BRT CroftENG500100000000
SHM PhillipsWAL230010000100
FHJ PlissonFRA020000000000
CB TwelvetreesENG410000000000
CJ RobertsWAL320100000000
OBL HalfpennyWAL14102021010000
OBT BoweIRE500510000000
OBA CuthbertWAL410310000100

Key: Starting XV - Starting XV for next match
FA - Full Appearance
PA - Part Appearance
SA - Substitute Appearance
Kicker - Kicker
Try - Try
Ass - Assist
Kck - Conversion/Penalty

DG - Drop Goal
Yel - Yellow Card
Red - Red Card

MoM - Man of the Match
Rnd - Round
Tot - Total