loading, please wait

Stockleigh Stallions

Position 0 Score 0
Position 0 Score 0
  • ENGC00M Tuilagi XV
  • FRAC00W Fofana XV
  • WALOB00G North XV
  • WALOB00A Cuthbert XV
  • IREOB00T Bowe XV
  • IREFH00J Sexton XV
  • WALSH00M Phillips XV
  • ITABR00S Parisse XV
  • IREBR00S Ferris XV
  • ENGBR00T Croft XV
  • SCOSR00R Gray XV
  • ENGSR00G Parling XV
  • IREFR00R Best XV
  • ENGFR00D Cole XV
  • SCOFR00R Ford XV

Roll over a player
for more info...
0

TOTAL

Team Stats

  • Game Round Position:0
  • Game Round Pts: 0
  • Overall Pts: 0
  • Overall Pos: 0
  • Transfers Available: Unlimited
  • Transfers Done (Overall): 15/15
  • Transfers Done (Round):

Create New League

Join Existing League

If you are in a private league, please select from the list below:


Team Breakdown

NameNationFAPASATryAssKckDGYelRedMoMRndTot
FRR BestIRE020100000000
FRD ColeENG020000000000
FRR FordSCO100000000000
SRR GraySCO410100000000
SRG ParlingENG300000000000
BRS ParisseITA500100000100
BRS FerrisIRE500020010000
BRT CroftENG100000000000
SHM PhillipsWAL230010000100
FHJ SextonIRE13000113000100
CM TuilagiENG100000000000
CW FofanaFRA400300000000
OBG NorthWAL200000000000
OBA CuthbertWAL200200000100
OBT BoweIRE500510000000

  • Starting XV - Starting XV for next match
  • FA - Full Appearance
  • PA - Part Appearance
  • SA - Substitute Appearance
  • Kicker - Kicker
  • Try - Try
  • Ass - Assist
  • Kck - Conversion/Penalty
  • DG - Drop Goal
  • Yel - Yellow Card
  • Red - Red Card
  • MoM - Man of the Match
  • Rnd - Round
  • Tot - Total

Sold Players