Stockleigh Stallions

  • 0

    M Tuilagi

    Starting XV
  • 0

    W Fofana

    Starting XV
  • 0

    G North

    Starting XV
  • 0

    A Cuthbert

    Starting XV
  • 0

    T Bowe

    Starting XV
  • 0

    J Sexton

    Starting XV
  • 0

    M Phillips

    Starting XV
  • 0

    S Parisse

    Starting XV
  • 0

    S Ferris

    Starting XV
  • 0

    T Croft

    Starting XV
  • 0

    R Gray

    Starting XV
  • 0

    G Parling

    Starting XV
  • 0

    R Best

    Starting XV
  • 0

    D Cole

    Starting XV
  • 0

    R Ford

    Starting XV

Roll over a player
for more info...
0

TOTAL

Team Changes Cancel Changes Team Options Change Kicker

Private Leagues

If you are in a Private League, please select one from the list below:

You can create or join an existing league by clicking on the ENTER NEW LEAGUE button below.


Your current team (points) breakdown is shown in the table at the bottom of this page.

When making transfers, please check your Transfers Available (above) for the Game Round in progress before proceeding.






Manager Name: Josh Lamb
Overall Pts: 0
Overall Pos: 0
Game Round Pts: 0
Game Round Pos: 0

Xfers Done (Overall): 15/9999
Xfers Done (Round): 0/9999
Transfers Available: Unlimited


NameNationFAPASATryAssKckDGYelRedMoMRndTot
FRR BestIRE020100000000
FRD ColeENG020000000000
FRR FordSCO100000000000
SRR GraySCO410100000000
SRG ParlingENG300000000000
BRS ParisseITA500100000100
BRS FerrisIRE500020010000
BRT CroftENG100000000000
SHM PhillipsWAL230010000100
FHJ SextonIRE13000113000100
CM TuilagiENG100000000000
CW FofanaFRA400300000000
OBG NorthWAL200000000000
OBA CuthbertWAL200200000100
OBT BoweIRE500510000000

Key: Starting XV - Starting XV for next match
FA - Full Appearance
PA - Part Appearance
SA - Substitute Appearance
Kicker - Kicker
Try - Try
Ass - Assist
Kck - Conversion/Penalty

DG - Drop Goal
Yel - Yellow Card
Red - Red Card

MoM - Man of the Match
Rnd - Round
Tot - Total