loading, please wait

The woodrushians

Position 0 Score 0
Position 0 Score 0
  • ENGC00M Tuilagi XV
  • ENGC00B Twelvetrees XV
  • ENGOB00B Foden XV
  • IREOB00T Bowe XV
  • WALOB00A Cuthbert XV
  • WALFH00R Priestland XV
  • ENGSH00B Youngs XV
  • FRABR00T Dusautoir XV
  • FRABR00V Bruni XV
  • WALBR00T Faletau XV
  • SCOSR00R Gray XV
  • IRESR00D O'Callaghan XV
  • IREFR00R Best XV
  • ITAFR00M Cas'giovan... XV
  • IREFR00C Healy XV

Roll over a player
for more info...
0

TOTAL

Team Stats

  • Game Round Position:0
  • Game Round Pts: 0
  • Overall Pts: 0
  • Overall Pos: 0
  • Transfers Available: Unlimited
  • Transfers Done (Overall): 6/15
  • Transfers Done (Round):

Create New League

Join Existing League

If you are in a private league, please select from the list below:


Team Breakdown

NameNationFAPASATryAssKckDGYelRedMoMRndTot
FRR BestIRE010000000000
FRM Cas'giovanniITA120000000100
FRC HealyIRE230000000000
SRR GraySCO010000000000
SRD O'CallaghanIRE050000000000
BRT DusautoirFRA500000000000
BRV BruniFRA401000000100
BRT FaletauWAL100000000000
SHB YoungsENG023100000000
FHR PriestlandWAL500010010000
CM TuilagiENG100000000000
CB TwelvetreesENG14100023000000
OBB FodenENG320100000000
OBT BoweIRE500510000000
OBA CuthbertWAL100100000000

  • Starting XV - Starting XV for next match
  • FA - Full Appearance
  • PA - Part Appearance
  • SA - Substitute Appearance
  • Kicker - Kicker
  • Try - Try
  • Ass - Assist
  • Kck - Conversion/Penalty
  • DG - Drop Goal
  • Yel - Yellow Card
  • Red - Red Card
  • MoM - Man of the Match
  • Rnd - Round
  • Tot - Total

Sold Players