loading, please wait

Aces & 10's

Position 0 Score 0
Position 0 Score 0
  • ENGC00B Twelvetrees XV
  • FRAC00W Fofana XV
  • IREOB00T Bowe XV
  • WALOB00G North XV
  • WALOB00A Cuthbert XV
  • ITAFH00K Burton XV
  • WALSH00M Phillips XV
  • ITABR00S Parisse XV
  • SCOBR00D Denton XV
  • FRABR00T Dusautoir XV
  • SCOSR00R Gray XV
  • FRASR00P Pape XV
  • WALFR00A Jones XV
  • IREFR00C Healy XV
  • IREFR00R Best XV

Roll over a player
for more info...
0

TOTAL

Team Stats

  • Game Round Position:0
  • Game Round Pts: 0
  • Overall Pts: 0
  • Overall Pos: 0
  • Transfers Available: Unlimited
  • Transfers Done (Overall): 13/15
  • Transfers Done (Round):

Create New League

Join Existing League

If you are in a private league, please select from the list below:


Team Breakdown

NameNationFAPASATryAssKckDGYelRedMoMRndTot
FRA JonesWAL230000000000
FRC HealyIRE230000000000
FRR BestIRE010000000000
SRR GraySCO310100000000
SRP PapeFRA110000000000
BRS ParisseITA200000000000
BRD DentonSCO310000000000
BRT DusautoirFRA500000000000
SHM PhillipsWAL230010000100
FHK BurtonITA100010100000
CB TwelvetreesENG14100023000000
CW FofanaFRA500400000000
OBT BoweIRE300200000000
OBG NorthWAL410110000000
OBA CuthbertWAL200200000100

  • Starting XV - Starting XV for next match
  • FA - Full Appearance
  • PA - Part Appearance
  • SA - Substitute Appearance
  • Kicker - Kicker
  • Try - Try
  • Ass - Assist
  • Kck - Conversion/Penalty
  • DG - Drop Goal
  • Yel - Yellow Card
  • Red - Red Card
  • MoM - Man of the Match
  • Rnd - Round
  • Tot - Total

Sold Players