loading, please wait

Stand Up

Position 0 Score 0
Position 0 Score 0
  • FRAC00W Fofana XV
  • ENGC00B Twelvetrees XV
  • WALOB00G North XV
  • IREOB00T Bowe XV
  • ENGOB00D Strettle XV
  • IREFH00J Sexton XV
  • WALSH00M Phillips XV
  • WALBR00T Faletau XV
  • ENGBR00B Morgan XV
  • SCOBR00D Denton XV
  • FRASR00Y Maestri XV
  • SCOSR00R Gray XV
  • ENGFR00D Hartley XV
  • IREFR00C Healy XV
  • ITAFR00M Cas'giovan... XV

Roll over a player
for more info...
0

TOTAL

Team Stats

  • Game Round Position:0
  • Game Round Pts: 0
  • Overall Pts: 0
  • Overall Pos: 0
  • Transfers Available: Unlimited
  • Transfers Done (Overall): 12/15
  • Transfers Done (Round):

Create New League

Join Existing League

If you are in a private league, please select from the list below:


Team Breakdown

NameNationFAPASATryAssKckDGYelRedMoMRndTot
FRD HartleyENG230000000000
FRC HealyIRE230000000000
FRM Cas'giovanniITA010000000100
SRY MaestriFRA220000000100
SRR GraySCO410100000000
BRT FaletauWAL310000000000
BRB MorganENG020010000100
BRD DentonSCO100000000000
SHM PhillipsWAL130010000000
FHJ SextonIRE300010000100
CW FofanaFRA500400000000
CB TwelvetreesENG13100020000000
OBG NorthWAL410110000000
OBT BoweIRE500510000000
OBD StrettleENG100000000000

  • Starting XV - Starting XV for next match
  • FA - Full Appearance
  • PA - Part Appearance
  • SA - Substitute Appearance
  • Kicker - Kicker
  • Try - Try
  • Ass - Assist
  • Kck - Conversion/Penalty
  • DG - Drop Goal
  • Yel - Yellow Card
  • Red - Red Card
  • MoM - Man of the Match
  • Rnd - Round
  • Tot - Total

Sold Players