loading, please wait

Iwouldhavepickedwilko

Position 0 Score 0
Position 0 Score 0
  • ENGC00M Tuilagi XV
  • ENGC00B Twelvetrees XV
  • WALOB00A Cuthbert XV
  • ITAOB00A Masi XV
  • WALOB00G North XV
  • WALFH00R Priestland XV
  • WALSH00M Phillips XV
  • ENGBR00C Robshaw XV
  • FRABR00T Dusautoir XV
  • ITABR00S Parisse XV
  • FRASR00P Pape XV
  • SCOSR00R Gray XV
  • ITAFR00M Cas'giovan... XV
  • SCOFR00R Ford XV
  • ENGFR00A Corbisiero XV

Roll over a player
for more info...
0

TOTAL

Team Stats

  • Game Round Position:0
  • Game Round Pts: 0
  • Overall Pts: 0
  • Overall Pos: 0
  • Transfers Available: Unlimited
  • Transfers Done (Overall): 6/15
  • Transfers Done (Round):

Create New League

Join Existing League

If you are in a private league, please select from the list below:


Team Breakdown

NameNationFAPASATryAssKckDGYelRedMoMRndTot
FRM Cas'giovanniITA120000000100
FRR FordSCO230000000000
FRA CorbisieroENG100000000000
SRP PapeFRA320000000000
SRR GraySCO410100000000
BRC RobshawENG500000000000
BRT DusautoirFRA500000000000
BRS ParisseITA500100000100
SHM PhillipsWAL120000000000
FHR PriestlandWAL500010010000
CM TuilagiENG300100000000
CB TwelvetreesENG14100023000000
OBA CuthbertWAL100100000000
OBA MasiITA410000000000
OBG NorthWAL410110000000

  • Starting XV - Starting XV for next match
  • FA - Full Appearance
  • PA - Part Appearance
  • SA - Substitute Appearance
  • Kicker - Kicker
  • Try - Try
  • Ass - Assist
  • Kck - Conversion/Penalty
  • DG - Drop Goal
  • Yel - Yellow Card
  • Red - Red Card
  • MoM - Man of the Match
  • Rnd - Round
  • Tot - Total

Sold Players