Iwouldhavepickedwilko

  • 0

    M Tuilagi

    Starting XV
  • 0

    B Twelvetrees

    Starting XV
  • 0

    A Cuthbert

    Starting XV
  • 0

    A Masi

    Starting XV
  • 0

    G North

    Starting XV
  • 0

    R Priestland

    Starting XV
  • 0

    M Phillips

    Starting XV
  • 0

    C Robshaw

    Starting XV
  • 0

    T Dusautoir

    Starting XV
  • 0

    S Parisse

    Starting XV
  • 0

    P Pape

    Starting XV
  • 0

    R Gray

    Starting XV
  • 0

    M Cas'giovanni

    Starting XV
  • 0

    R Ford

    Starting XV
  • 0

    A Corbisiero

    Starting XV

Roll over a player
for more info...
0

TOTAL

Team Changes Cancel Changes Team Options Change Kicker

Private Leagues

If you are in a Private League, please select one from the list below:

You can create or join an existing league by clicking on the ENTER NEW LEAGUE button below.


Your current team (points) breakdown is shown in the table at the bottom of this page.

When making transfers, please check your Transfers Available (above) for the Game Round in progress before proceeding.






Manager Name: Tom Emmett
Overall Pts: 0
Overall Pos: 0
Game Round Pts: 0
Game Round Pos: 0

Xfers Done (Overall): 6/9999
Xfers Done (Round): 0/9999
Transfers Available: Unlimited


NameNationFAPASATryAssKckDGYelRedMoMRndTot
FRM Cas'giovanniITA120000000100
FRR FordSCO230000000000
FRA CorbisieroENG100000000000
SRP PapeFRA320000000000
SRR GraySCO410100000000
BRC RobshawENG500000000000
BRT DusautoirFRA500000000000
BRS ParisseITA500100000100
SHM PhillipsWAL120000000000
FHR PriestlandWAL500010010000
CM TuilagiENG300100000000
CB TwelvetreesENG14100023000000
OBA CuthbertWAL100100000000
OBA MasiITA410000000000
OBG NorthWAL410110000000

Key: Starting XV - Starting XV for next match
FA - Full Appearance
PA - Part Appearance
SA - Substitute Appearance
Kicker - Kicker
Try - Try
Ass - Assist
Kck - Conversion/Penalty

DG - Drop Goal
Yel - Yellow Card
Red - Red Card

MoM - Man of the Match
Rnd - Round
Tot - Total