Ships

  • 0

    W Fofana

    Starting XV
  • 0

    B Twelvetrees

    Starting XV
  • 0

    L Halfpenny

    Starting XV
  • 0

    T Bowe

    Starting XV
  • 0

    A Cuthbert

    Starting XV
  • 0

    J Sexton

    Starting XV
  • 0

    M Phillips

    Starting XV
  • 0

    T Faletau

    Starting XV
  • 0

    C Robshaw

    Starting XV
  • 0

    T Dusautoir

    Starting XV
  • 0

    R Gray

    Starting XV
  • 0

    D O'Callaghan

    Starting XV
  • 0

    M Cas'giovanni

    Starting XV
  • 0

    R Ford

    Starting XV
  • 0

    JB Poux

    Starting XV

Roll over a player
for more info...
0

TOTAL

Team Changes Cancel Changes Team Options Change Kicker

Private Leagues

If you are in a Private League, please select one from the list below:

You can create or join an existing league by clicking on the ENTER NEW LEAGUE button below.


Your current team (points) breakdown is shown in the table at the bottom of this page.

When making transfers, please check your Transfers Available (above) for the Game Round in progress before proceeding.






Manager Name: Seb Salter
Overall Pts: 0
Overall Pos: 0
Game Round Pts: 0
Game Round Pos: 0

Xfers Done (Overall): 5/9999
Xfers Done (Round): 0/9999
Transfers Available: Unlimited


NameNationFAPASATryAssKckDGYelRedMoMRndTot
FRM Cas'giovanniITA120000000100
FRR FordSCO230000000000
FRJB PouxFRA110000000000
SRR GraySCO410100000000
SRD O'CallaghanIRE020000000000
BRT FaletauWAL110000000000
BRC RobshawENG500000000000
BRT DusautoirFRA500000000000
SHM PhillipsWAL230010000100
FHJ SextonIRE4100119000100
CW FofanaFRA500400000000
CB TwelvetreesENG1410007000000
OBL HalfpennyWAL410200010000
OBT BoweIRE500510000000
OBA CuthbertWAL100100000000

Key: Starting XV - Starting XV for next match
FA - Full Appearance
PA - Part Appearance
SA - Substitute Appearance
Kicker - Kicker
Try - Try
Ass - Assist
Kck - Conversion/Penalty

DG - Drop Goal
Yel - Yellow Card
Red - Red Card

MoM - Man of the Match
Rnd - Round
Tot - Total