loading, please wait

Ships

Position 0 Score 0
Position 0 Score 0
  • FRAC00W Fofana XV
  • ENGC00B Twelvetrees XV
  • WALOB00L Halfpenny XV
  • IREOB00T Bowe XV
  • WALOB00A Cuthbert XV
  • IREFH00J Sexton XV
  • WALSH00M Phillips XV
  • WALBR00T Faletau XV
  • ENGBR00C Robshaw XV
  • FRABR00T Dusautoir XV
  • SCOSR00R Gray XV
  • IRESR00D O'Callaghan XV
  • ITAFR00M Cas'giovan... XV
  • SCOFR00R Ford XV
  • FRAFR00A Menini XV

Roll over a player
for more info...
0

TOTAL

Team Stats

  • Game Round Position:0
  • Game Round Pts: 0
  • Overall Pts: 0
  • Overall Pos: 0
  • Transfers Available: Unlimited
  • Transfers Done (Overall): 5/15
  • Transfers Done (Round):

Create New League

Join Existing League

If you are in a private league, please select from the list below:


Team Breakdown

NameNationFAPASATryAssKckDGYelRedMoMRndTot
FRM Cas'giovanniITA120000000100
FRR FordSCO230000000000
FRA MeniniFRA110000000000
SRR GraySCO410100000000
SRD O'CallaghanIRE020000000000
BRT FaletauWAL110000000000
BRC RobshawENG500000000000
BRT DusautoirFRA500000000000
SHM PhillipsWAL230010000100
FHJ SextonIRE4100119000100
CW FofanaFRA500400000000
CB TwelvetreesENG1410007000000
OBL HalfpennyWAL410200010000
OBT BoweIRE500510000000
OBA CuthbertWAL100100000000

  • Starting XV - Starting XV for next match
  • FA - Full Appearance
  • PA - Part Appearance
  • SA - Substitute Appearance
  • Kicker - Kicker
  • Try - Try
  • Ass - Assist
  • Kck - Conversion/Penalty
  • DG - Drop Goal
  • Yel - Yellow Card
  • Red - Red Card
  • MoM - Man of the Match
  • Rnd - Round
  • Tot - Total

Sold Players