Gower RFC

  • 0

    B Twelvetrees

    Starting XV
  • 0

    W Fofana

    Starting XV
  • 0

    L Halfpenny

    Starting XV
  • 0

    G North

    Starting XV
  • 0

    Mi Bergamasco

    Starting XV
  • 0

    K Burton

    Starting XV
  • 0

    G Laidlaw

    Starting XV
  • 0

    S Parisse

    Starting XV
  • 0

    B Morgan

    Starting XV
  • 0

    J Heaslip

    Starting XV
  • 0

    R Gray

    Starting XV
  • 0

    M Botha

    Starting XV
  • 0

    R Ford

    Starting XV
  • 0

    A Jones

    Starting XV
  • 0

    C Healy

    Starting XV

Roll over a player
for more info...
0

TOTAL

Team Changes Cancel Changes Team Options Change Kicker

Private Leagues

If you are in a Private League, please select one from the list below:

You can create or join an existing league by clicking on the ENTER NEW LEAGUE button below.


Your current team (points) breakdown is shown in the table at the bottom of this page.

When making transfers, please check your Transfers Available (above) for the Game Round in progress before proceeding.






Manager Name: Daniel Gower
Overall Pts: 0
Overall Pos: 0
Game Round Pts: 0
Game Round Pos: 0

Xfers Done (Overall): 9/9999
Xfers Done (Round): 0/9999
Transfers Available: Unlimited


NameNationFAPASATryAssKckDGYelRedMoMRndTot
FRR FordSCO230000000000
FRA JonesWAL230000000000
FRC HealyIRE230000000000
SRR GraySCO410100000000
SRM BothaENG230000000000
BRS ParisseITA500100000100
BRB MorganENG030010000100
BRJ HeaslipIRE500000000000
SHG LaidlawSCO020010000000
FHK BurtonITA100010100000
CB TwelvetreesENG1200007000000
CW FofanaFRA500400000000
OBL HalfpennyWAL110004010000
OBG NorthWAL410110000000
OBMi BergamascoITA100000000000

Key: Starting XV - Starting XV for next match
FA - Full Appearance
PA - Part Appearance
SA - Substitute Appearance
Kicker - Kicker
Try - Try
Ass - Assist
Kck - Conversion/Penalty

DG - Drop Goal
Yel - Yellow Card
Red - Red Card

MoM - Man of the Match
Rnd - Round
Tot - Total


LATEST SIX NATIONS NEWS

Fixtures

Sat 1 Feb 14.30 - Wales 23 Italy 15 - Millennium Stadium
Sat 1 Feb 17.00 - France 26 England 24 - Stade de France
Sun 2 Feb 15.00 - Ireland 28 Scotland 6 - Lansdowne Road
Sat 8 Feb 14.30 - Ireland 26 Wales 3 - Lansdowne Road
Sat 8 Feb 17.00 - Scotland 0 England 20 - Murrayfield
Sun 9 Feb 15.00 - France 30 Italy 10 - Stade de France
Fri 21 Feb 20.00 - Wales 27 France 6 - Millennium Stadium
Sat 22 Feb 13.30 - Italy 20 Scotland 21 - Stadio Olimpico
Sat 22 Feb 16.00 - England 13 Ireland 10 - Twickenham
Sat 8 Mar 14.30 - Ireland 46 Italy 7 - Lansdowne Road
Sat 8 Mar 17.00 - Scotland 17 France 19 - Murrayfield
Sun 9 Mar 15.00 - England 29 Wales 18 - Twickenham
Sat 15 Mar 12.30 - Italy 11 England 52 - Stadio Olimpico
Sat 15 Mar 14.45 - Wales 51 Scotland 3 - Millennium Stadium
Sat 15 Mar 17.00 - France 20 Ireland 22 - Stade de France

Video / Audio