loading, please wait

Gower RFC

Position 0 Score 0
Position 0 Score 0
  • ENGC00B Twelvetrees XV
  • FRAC00W Fofana XV
  • WALOB00G North XV
  • WALOB00L Halfpenny XV
  • ITAOB00M Bergamasco XV
  • ITAFH00K Burton XV
  • SCOSH00G Laidlaw XV
  • IREBR00J Heaslip XV
  • ITABR00S Parisse XV
  • ENGBR00B Morgan XV
  • SCOSR00R Gray XV
  • ENGSR00M Botha XV
  • SCOFR00R Ford XV
  • IREFR00C Healy XV
  • WALFR00A Jones XV

Roll over a player
for more info...
0

TOTAL

Team Stats

  • Game Round Position:0
  • Game Round Pts: 0
  • Overall Pts: 0
  • Overall Pos: 0
  • Transfers Available: Unlimited
  • Transfers Done (Overall): 9/15
  • Transfers Done (Round):

Create New League

Join Existing League

If you are in a private league, please select from the list below:


Team Breakdown

NameNationFAPASATryAssKckDGYelRedMoMRndTot
FRR FordSCO230000000000
FRC HealyIRE230000000000
FRA JonesWAL230000000000
SRR GraySCO410100000000
SRM BothaENG230000000000
BRJ HeaslipIRE500000000000
BRS ParisseITA500100000100
BRB MorganENG030010000100
SHG LaidlawSCO020010000000
FHK BurtonITA100010100000
CB TwelvetreesENG1200007000000
CW FofanaFRA500400000000
OBG NorthWAL410110000000
OBL HalfpennyWAL110004010000
OBM BergamascoITA100000000000

  • Starting XV - Starting XV for next match
  • FA - Full Appearance
  • PA - Part Appearance
  • SA - Substitute Appearance
  • Kicker - Kicker
  • Try - Try
  • Ass - Assist
  • Kck - Conversion/Penalty
  • DG - Drop Goal
  • Yel - Yellow Card
  • Red - Red Card
  • MoM - Man of the Match
  • Rnd - Round
  • Tot - Total

Sold Players