loading, please wait

Original FF team

Position 0 Score 0
Position 0 Score 0
  • ENGC00B Barritt XV
  • ENGC00B Twelvetrees XV
  • WALOB00L Halfpenny XV
  • WALOB00G North XV
  • WALOB00A Cuthbert XV
  • WALFH00R Priestland XV
  • FRASH00D Yachvili XV
  • FRABR00J Bonnaire XV
  • FRABR00T Dusautoir XV
  • FRABR00V Bruni XV
  • SCOSR00R Gray XV
  • IRESR00D O'Callaghan XV
  • IREFR00R Best XV
  • IREFR00C Healy XV
  • ITAFR00M Cas'giovan... XV

Roll over a player
for more info...
0

TOTAL

Team Stats

  • Game Round Position:0
  • Game Round Pts: 0
  • Overall Pts: 0
  • Overall Pos: 0
  • Transfers Available: Unlimited
  • Transfers Done (Overall): 10/15
  • Transfers Done (Round):

Create New League

Join Existing League

If you are in a private league, please select from the list below:


Team Breakdown

NameNationFAPASATryAssKckDGYelRedMoMRndTot
FRR BestIRE140200000000
FRC HealyIRE230000000000
FRM Cas'giovanniITA120000000100
SRR GraySCO110100000000
SRD O'CallaghanIRE050000000000
BRJ BonnaireFRA120000000000
BRT DusautoirFRA500000000000
BRV BruniFRA400000000100
SHD YachviliFRA100000000000
FHR PriestlandWAL200000000000
CB BarrittENG410000000000
CB TwelvetreesENG14100011000000
OBL HalfpennyWAL410200010000
OBG NorthWAL410110000000
OBA CuthbertWAL410310000100

  • Starting XV - Starting XV for next match
  • FA - Full Appearance
  • PA - Part Appearance
  • SA - Substitute Appearance
  • Kicker - Kicker
  • Try - Try
  • Ass - Assist
  • Kck - Conversion/Penalty
  • DG - Drop Goal
  • Yel - Yellow Card
  • Red - Red Card
  • MoM - Man of the Match
  • Rnd - Round
  • Tot - Total

Sold Players