Original FF team

  • 0

    B Twelvetrees

    Starting XV
  • 0

    B Barritt

    Starting XV
  • 0

    A Cuthbert

    Starting XV
  • 0

    G North

    Starting XV
  • 0

    L Halfpenny

    Starting XV
  • 0

    R Priestland

    Starting XV
  • 0

    D Yachvili

    Starting XV
  • 0

    V Bruni

    Starting XV
  • 0

    T Dusautoir

    Starting XV
  • 0

    J Bonnaire

    Starting XV
  • 0

    D O'Callaghan

    Starting XV
  • 0

    R Gray

    Starting XV
  • 0

    M Cas'giovanni

    Starting XV
  • 0

    C Healy

    Starting XV
  • 0

    R Best

    Starting XV

Roll over a player
for more info...
0

TOTAL

Team Changes Cancel Changes Team Options Change Kicker

Private Leagues

If you are in a Private League, please select one from the list below:

You can create or join an existing league by clicking on the ENTER NEW LEAGUE button below.


Your current team (points) breakdown is shown in the table at the bottom of this page.

When making transfers, please check your Transfers Available (above) for the Game Round in progress before proceeding.






Manager Name: Frederic Frank
Overall Pts: 0
Overall Pos: 0
Game Round Pts: 0
Game Round Pos: 0

Xfers Done (Overall): 10/9999
Xfers Done (Round): 0/9999
Transfers Available: Unlimited


NameNationFAPASATryAssKckDGYelRedMoMRndTot
FRM Cas'giovanniITA120000000100
FRC HealyIRE230000000000
FRR BestIRE140200000000
SRD O'CallaghanIRE050000000000
SRR GraySCO110100000000
BRV BruniFRA400000000100
BRT DusautoirFRA500000000000
BRJ BonnaireFRA120000000000
SHD YachviliFRA100000000000
FHR PriestlandWAL200000000000
CB TwelvetreesENG14100011000000
CB BarrittENG410000000000
OBA CuthbertWAL410310000100
OBG NorthWAL410110000000
OBL HalfpennyWAL410200010000

Key: Starting XV - Starting XV for next match
FA - Full Appearance
PA - Part Appearance
SA - Substitute Appearance
Kicker - Kicker
Try - Try
Ass - Assist
Kck - Conversion/Penalty

DG - Drop Goal
Yel - Yellow Card
Red - Red Card

MoM - Man of the Match
Rnd - Round
Tot - Total