loading, please wait

Player List

NameNationFAPASATryAssKckDGYelRedMoMRndTot
G FordStarting XVENG110021000011426
C LopezStarting XVFRA2000070001518
J SextonStarting XVIRE10000500011313
D BiggarStarting XVWAL2000101000610
K HaimonaStarting XVITA110011000059
D CiprianiENG001101000077
I KeatleyIRE010005000007
I MadiganIRE002012000027
F RussellSCO200001010036
T AllanITA002001000023
R TalesFRA001000000011
S MylerENG000000000000
G TonksSCO000000000000
G AnscombeWAL000000000000
R PriestlandWAL000000000000