loading, please wait

Player List

NameNationFAPASATryAssKckDGYelRedMoMRndTot
AW JonesWAL4100000002824
P O'ConnellIRE5001000000820
Y MaestriFRA3201000000218
J FurnoITA4011000000318
J GraySCO5000000000315
D AttwoodENG1300100000012
R TaofifenuaFRA0141000000111
D TonerIRE1400000000211
GF BiagiITA1400000000211
L CharterisWAL122000000029
G KruisENG210000000008
R GraySCO020010000007
C LawesENG200000000036
A FlanquartFRA200000000036
J HamiltonSCO022000000026
J BallWAL022000000016
T SwinsonSCO012000000014
G ParlingENG011000000023
P PapeFRA020000010003
M BortolamiITA010000000002
M FuserITA002000000002
J SutaFRA001000000001
Q GeldenhuysITA002000010001
B DaviesWAL001000000001
G KitchenerENG000000000000
D FoleyIRE000000000000
M McCarthyIRE000000000000
B ToolisSCO001000010000