loading, please wait

Player List

NameNationFAPASATryAssKckDGYelRedMoMRndTot
G FordENG410272510012676
D BiggarWAL41013720001337
J SextonIRE130012100011238
F RussellSCO3101010100816
J PlissonFRA0110070000510
L OrqueraITA002003000045
K HaimonaITA1300140000316
I MadiganIRE0050130000211
D CiprianiENG003101000019
R TalesFRA003000000013
G TonksSCO003000000013
R PriestlandWAL002000000012
S MylerENG000000000000
C LopezFRA31001120001031
I KeatleyIRE010005000007
T AllanITA013002000007
G AnscombeWAL000000000000