loading, please wait

Player List

NameNationFAPASATryAssKckDGYelRedMoMRndTot
P O'ConnellIRE5001000000820
AW JonesWAL4100000002824
C LawesENG200000000036
A FlanquartFRA200000000036
J FurnoITA4011000000318
J GraySCO5000000000315
G ParlingENG011000000023
Y MaestriFRA3201000000218
D TonerIRE1400000000211
GF BiagiITA1400000000211
J HamiltonSCO022000000026
L CharterisWAL122000000029
R TaofifenuaFRA0141000000111
T SwinsonSCO012000000014
J BallWAL022000000016
D AttwoodENG1300100000012
G KitchenerENG000000000000
G KruisENG210000000008
J SutaFRA001000000001
P PapeFRA020000010003
D FoleyIRE000000000000
M McCarthyIRE000000000000
M BortolamiITA010000000002
M FuserITA002000000002
Q GeldenhuysITA002000010001
B ToolisSCO001000010000
R GraySCO020010000007
B DaviesWAL001000000001