Overall

Listed below are the Overall and Game Round leaderboards.

Simply select Overall or the relevant Game Round from the drop-down and click GO to view that leaderboard.

If your team has not yet reached the dizzy heights of the overall leaderboard, then you can find out your overall position by checking the information on your individual team screen.

ManagerTeam NameTriesAssistsPts
1Edward GreenPE Power2014405
2Andy CockayneAs long as we beat the Welsh..1817401
3Sam NicollWayne's World2113400
4Alex Le MayOne Kick Wonders2114399
5Paul TaylorReem Team2116398
6Ashley ClarkeSpirit of Welford Road2113397
7GARETH leeARE THOSE ARMS REAL...2111396
8Euan BrownBUFFALO Broons1917396
9Ben SheldrakeTor Rugby2311395
10Rory Gordonirish wildcats2312393
11Luke HathawaySuper Stoats2015393
12Matthew SmithProgain's Punishers1814393
13Owain LlewellynRocket Men2413392
14Marcus WiltshireGladiators...Ready!2114392
15Dario MazzocchiRight Rugby2011392
16Charlie DellCheesemongers1915392
17charlie collinsTopsy Ojos Bitche$.1815392
18Nicholas FosterThere can only be one.......2212391
19Adam Leename changed due to high profile2011391
20Hugh CrossleyTheGreenTeam1714391
21Rhys DaviesDoughStars2111390
22Luke BlackburnThe Marlborough Manglers2014390
23Dai ValeTelephones1915390
24Phil PowellRuggerama1914390
25Ben DavyBournemouth Irish2214389
26Les SmithermanSmithers Men2111389
27John GreenGreens Maruaders 259388
28Daniel GrayMid-Table Obscurity XV2312388
29Owen ColeOwen's XV2311388
30Kevin DurkanDurkaXV2211388
31Matt PeeloncemoreuntothebreachXV2210388
32nicolas clarkeyolo swag2010388
33Max TremlettTremmers' 151915388
34Ed GrayWhere's Nick Easter?1914388
35Rachel HaydenThe British and Irish Jaguars1911388
36Peter CarrollFrosty Piece Of Shit1815388
37Steve ChristianClimbersteve1617388
38Matthew ReedEjiri and de Voigt1616388
39Giorgio PerottoPERA229387
40harry davidsonHarry's heroes 2110387
41tom bucknallbucks beasts1911387
42mike Harmon TattonFingers XV1714387
43Rich CochranBalls to this1615387
44Rory BoydRory's Rucking Rhinos2212386
45Nick BirdShell 5th Team2012386
46Rikki DoreKnock Knock1915386
46Alex AyresMotherless Ruck1915386
48ben ellisBarBenians1914386
49Mike DaviesStick it up your jersey1913386
50Ryan PriceRFC Ryno1912386
51Jamie TedderTedders Tails1814386
52Wayne MillerThe B Team1613386
53Nick FarmerNorfolk and Chance1515386
54Rob DixDixy Utd2310385
55luke tomkinsTommos Tanks2210385
56Chris BowerChloe's Chargers229385
57James FoylanFoys Proteim2011385
58jeremy healJez Heal1914385
59ed myattAll-Myatt-y RFC1912385
59Craig LawrenceCraig's rugby lot1912385
59louis mackTeam1912385
62Benjamin ClayGrumpy Old Ben1817385
63huw jamesBarney army 1615385
64Joe LynesJoey's XV238384
65Thomas WardRampageous River Horses229384
66Mark CrowleyExeter gently 2013384
66paul jobsonGandalfs Galactic Gladiators2013384
68Will Sutcliffe'Slut'cliffe's XV2011384
69Jack LeddraLeddra's Slammers1916384
70James PangThe Grass Kickers1915384
71R RAthletico Ivor1911384
71Mark PinderPindertron XV1911384
73Terrence ZengerinkDrop goals win matches XV1713384
74Mike TierneyWesley's Wonders1712384
74Cath FairfaxRugby Dragons1712384
76thomas pottsthe all blacks2411383
77gareth beynonIvor Hugh Janus 239383
78Paul SabertonMuts Nuts2213383
79Rory McLaughlinItalian Stallions2210383
79morgan williamsMogdoggs Barmy Army2210383
79Martin BeaverKingpins XV2210383
82Niall MacSweeneyGenuinely nice blokes2014383
82Stephen ScottThe Handbag Snatchers2014383
84Joseph doyleThe Invincibles 2012383
85 EvsYou Cheeky Ruckers !1916383
86Andy WilliamsCwm Garw Rhyfelwr1914383
87Alex GullifordNot Good 1912383
87Reeja DevarajanSquare face1912383
89Will DallenderJonesWDJ All Stars1815383
90Gareth EbenezerLlareggub RFC1814383
91mark mccreale Rheu 1813383
92Will GubbyNo women no try 1712383
93michael brotherspua speed1520383
94Ollie WhiteDJ's Destroyers2311382
95David GregoryABT XV2115382
96Luca ValtulinaDesignated Drinkers2112382
97Peter MoorePete's Podgers219382
98James RyanRuckin' Right!!!2015382
99jason skyrmecan I kick it2012382
100Daniel BurtCrunch Time1915382
100MARK PRICEWhat was I thinking1915382
102Craig PriceSteve Fruits XV 1914382
103Rob WindsorThe Jungle Babblers 1913382
104Simon GreenhillGive head and feed1912382
105Jordan SimpsonFull Grab RFC1813382
105Oliver WilsonWilson's Invitational XV1813382
107spencer gogginBirmingham Welsh Marauders1716382
108Don FerrellHFW1516382
109James IngletonSEX NATIONS2310381
110Peter Shawnorman conquest239381
111Benji JohnHave More Words ?2112381
112Jack Johnsoncymru yn cachu2111381
113craig foxFoxy Forwards2110381
114Glen WildersWilders 1st XV219381
115Chris PalmerLeapster's Legends2013381
115Viv HarriesPentyrch Scarlett's 2013381
117Ben HesterBarry's Bear's2012381
118Jenny RossdaleJRo2010381
119Matt AshMash XV1914381
120Sandy SavageThe Beasts1912381
121Owen SwabeyPlease not Wales again1815381
122Gareth HailstoneDangerous Dales Demon's1814381
123Freddie ElliottElliott's Elite1813381
124Rob ShuttShutty XV1812381
125Jez Howarth15 Man Rugby1716381
126James KittowThe Hobbits1715381
127Dave ShortTry Savers, Rib Breakers1617381
128Aled JonesKeeping Real Like Ian Beale XV239380
129Jennifer ReadKnock On....2211380
130Dan AskDanimals2110380
131Jonathan EdwardsTeam JEdward2013380
132Callum SimpsonHey honor, I'm naked...2012380
133lourenço brito7's2011380
133David Geiringeralun win2011380
135Scott Stephens Stephens crew1914380
135Scott DaviesHoly Moly1914380
137Sam CourtenayCrouch, Bind, Win. 1913380
138Stuart JempsonBosh RFC1911380
139Scott BarkerBubka's Boys1816380
140Owen Mc NestryScrumpelstiltskin 1813380
141Oliver FossWesley1812380
142Matthew CarterBalls Deep1716380
143Jade ShermonShermonators1712380
144Lee courtneyCourt dogs1615380
145Tilly HuntTINK'S TINKERS1614380
146Jamie TomlinsonCurse These Metal Hands2311379
147Alex PerriamPlease tell me nobody kissed me2210379
148Adam Lewis Ponyclun Development Squad2114379
149Tom WalshThe Tryers2111379
150Rowan JamesonThe Sunday Casual2012379
150Jordan FylesFyles2012379
150Daz KittyKitty Litter2012379
153Thomas RelphBOD IS GOD2011379
154Marita O'SullivanTough Mudders1913379
155Ollie HyneSons of Pitches1912379
156Graham CornishGC XV 1910379
157rachel lowthianrachel's radgee's 1817379
158Kriss SandersBack Row Beast1813379
159Cameron HowsonTheFlyingForearms 1812379
159Andrew JoyThrow another Shrimp on the Barbie!1812379
161Sarah ProcterMurphys Mob1810379
162Joseph de SousaSexton on the Beach1716379
163Iwan Bowen ReesY bois1714379
164Huw WilkinsonSilkyWilky151615379
164Dave DuncombeDave's Glory Hole Lovers1615379
166Andy HowardThis ball doesnt bounce properly !1612379
167nigel clayDorridge Tigers1611379
168Rhodri Danterminted lamb1417379
169David MoretonBlues Brothers2210378
170Jamie WalshWales and Friends229378
171Harry WhiteleyHarry FC2113378
172Richard WardThe Confident Tricksters2112378
173William Swiftdaddy or chips?2111378
174Oli LancasterItchy Face RFC2110378
175Rob ArmourBobby's Bruisers219378
176Peter KehoePeters Pickles RFC2012378
177Michael WellsDivers2011378
177Rory LeeRory's Bosses2011378
179chris evanstan y ddraig209378
180Charlie FosterTom Wood gives me Wood1917378
181paul wardWards Wizards1914378
182Huw ThomasBlack Brothers1913378
182David JonesDave Jones1913378
184rhys thomasking pig 1912378
185Ben DoddsVunipola Dancers1814378
185Rhydian WilliamsWelsh bulls 1814378
187simone reynoldsmoners maulers1813378
188Jon RowlesRolos Ruckers 1812378
189Enrico CioniProcioni1810378
190David Smithtamariu61715378
191Marc morganTEAMFILTH1714378
192brian hanrattyGrand Designs1713378
193Nigel PutnerWibblys XV1711378
194Robert DiproseThanet Wanderers1616378
195Ian GittinsNightmareXV1613378
196Ralph ColemanStill a show..no go1612378
197Rob HusonEasy money...1515378
198Rhodri MogfordThe Rhod Squad2212377
199Wilma KegneyKeggers Kings 228377
200james cockburnJimmys Jesters2112377
200Will HardingThe Postcode Lottery2112377
200Nick DaviesWhiteout2112377

LATEST SIX NATIONS NEWS

Fixtures

Sat 1 Feb 14.30 - Wales 23 Italy 15 - Millennium Stadium
Sat 1 Feb 17.00 - France 26 England 24 - Stade de France
Sun 2 Feb 15.00 - Ireland 28 Scotland 6 - Lansdowne Road
Sat 8 Feb 14.30 - Ireland 26 Wales 3 - Lansdowne Road
Sat 8 Feb 17.00 - Scotland 0 England 20 - Murrayfield
Sun 9 Feb 15.00 - France 30 Italy 10 - Stade de France
Fri 21 Feb 20.00 - Wales 27 France 6 - Millennium Stadium
Sat 22 Feb 13.30 - Italy 20 Scotland 21 - Stadio Olimpico
Sat 22 Feb 16.00 - England 13 Ireland 10 - Twickenham
Sat 8 Mar 14.30 - Ireland 46 Italy 7 - Lansdowne Road
Sat 8 Mar 17.00 - Scotland 17 France 19 - Murrayfield
Sun 9 Mar 15.00 - England 29 Wales 18 - Twickenham
Sat 15 Mar 12.30 - Italy 11 England 52 - Stadio Olimpico
Sat 15 Mar 14.45 - Wales 51 Scotland 3 - Millennium Stadium
Sat 15 Mar 17.00 - France 20 Ireland 22 - Stade de France

Video / Audio