loading, please wait

All Game Rounds

ManagerTeam NameTriesAssistsPts
1Daniel LeeLamby Lee RFC2214397
2Charles Spon-SmithThe winning Spons1914390
3Fergus KennedyFoley will get th...1914389
4Euros EvansRossi'sXV1810389
5Ben RumbleBalls deep in the 221912388
6Julie KingQueen of England1715388
7barney hartcloudy XV2013387
8David KeySupplements from ...1815387
9Richard DavisModel G Ford1814386
10Tom BeltCrack the Belt RFC1716386
11Kyle MaidenWass Wass Wass2210385
12Ben BrownBen's beansy band...1812384
13Robert GrovesRob you Blind side1712384
14Colin MillerMillertime2013383
15Ben MasonThe mighty masons2012383
16kim phillipsSalsaheadkim2011383
17jamie mcdonaldThe Spooners1816383
18Rachel GriffithsRAG's Supermen1815383
19Edward HuntMoose Knuckles1812383
20Greek AlanHoly Schmidt!1714383
21Finn WildingCrotty on Toast2015382
22Callum AbbotThe Friar's RUFC1812382
23Dave AndersonSpillage in Aisle XV1811382
24adam lawrenceUp the jumper rfc2014381
25Gareth DaviesGagsy XV2013381
26Kirsty ReidI've got 99 probl...1813381
27Ian WalkerSleafordSpartans1711381
28Jack RichardsTeam Elite1614381
29Catherine HershawHershaw's Homies 1515381
30Jonathan SloanThe Sloan Doggs1813380
31paddy dowlingmother ruckers2111379
32David HughesThe Maori Sidesteps1912379
33thomas pellingRucking Funts1911379
34David WilsonD's Red Rose1715379
35Ben FrancisTeam Franco1713379
36Gavin DalyOnly Nation1615379
37Robert DymottThe carthorse 152211378
38Freddie LloydBaes2111378
39Dan SchofieldD Schofield208378
40Gwynfor LlewellyynElamanamou1910378
41Guy CartwrightGuy's Chargers1813378
42Guy BillI Rucked your Pitch1811378
43Amy PapeAP Lions1714378
44Tudor Forbes Kick tease 1712378
44darren o'keeffeIvory Toast1712378
44Michael BrownBrown's Egg Chasers1712378
47Matthew SladeGurney Slade1615378
48Ben WallaceWally's Weapons1614378
49Nathaniel WarrenNats Natives2110377
50Kevin TaylorNipper's Nobs2010377
51Matt CockayneMatt's Champs1912377
51Chloe ThorneChloe1912377
53david driverCnapanXV1813377
54Meirion DaviesMeiz1716377
55Nick DamperWizards of OZ1715377
56Michael ClarkWildWalkers1714377
57josh reidmultiple scorgasms 1713377
58Angus GoughBrighton Road Baa...1614377
58Alex BrownBurts fine selection1614377
60Richard MorrisonDickies Rugby Eru...219376
61Dan DarwinDarwin Invitation...1914376
62Lewis MinikinBig Lew's XV199376
63John MoodyAdvantage Over1814376
64Luke MerrettMerrett XV1813376
65Robert HornbyElmwood1715376
65Nathan LucasLucas XV1715376
67Dan PatemanChickenFanClubXV1714376
68Tom PentreathThe West-Staines ...1614376
69Ritvars GaidulsCrackers 1613376
70Finlay BrownFinlay's XV 1515376
71Safwan MohammedThe People's XV2111375
71Shane HanlyUnits 2111375
73Tony ConnorNo Sleep City2013375
74Matthew PowellBude Bats1914375
75Tim CrutchleyShame no Shane1912375
76Scott SherriffChavchester United1911375
77Stephen BoatmanTurnstile XV1910375
78Maxwell GreenJoseph & His Tech...1815375
79Steven TunnicliffeTaff Bashers1814375
80James BuchananBGJ XV - Sponsore...1813375
81Adrian Williams Ade the blade1810375
82Sebastian GoodhewLoose Cannons1714375
82Alexander WilsonMucca Mad Boys1714375
84Dominic GoslingGosling's gods1713375
85daniel phillipsAled's barmy army1712375
86Robert GemmellBetter than Last ...1711375
86Tim HoworthNGD Academicals1711375
88Chris WoodfordChobbiton RFC1615375
89Ollie RiddsThe Team! 1612375
90Tom RichardsonThe Pacesetter #c...1611375
91Simon BertossiRollo XV2110374
92Nicholas HyettThe Milking Monkeys2014374
93Steve ChristianClimbersteve1914374
94paul braniganOdd Shaped Ball Boys1913374
95Nathan RyderThe nazbo's1815374
96Danny EvansEvans' Egg Chasers1814374
97Joe BondThe Tanks1812374
97joe joyceSouthmead Carnegie1812374
97Aaron HoskenCornish Pasties1812374
100Kieran FitzpatrickY'all be bad1811374
101Jamie HoltAviva 6 Nations1810374
102Roger WoodBlades1715374
103Susan ShortSuz's studs1714374
103Elliott GriffinThe Egg Chasers1714374
105Rob CroxsonPele was rubbish V1615374
106James HunterWE R US GEN1614374
107Chris NottTeddy Thomas and ...1613374
107Ross DaviesTop Drillers1613374
109james fullerfull on rf.1516374
110dave burgeA Hopefull XV1515374
111Ross McBrideMcBride Magic1514374
112Tom DawMaris piper & ROG1511374
113Sion GriffithsBois y Brefi1417374
114phill westBlood, Sweat and ...1413374
115Ben RookerBen XV2012373
116Katie allcockKatie's winning team209373
117Grant Stanford...England for the Cup1814373
117Chris FitzpatrickFitzy's Freshers1814373
119ken muirCrudger's misfits1813373
119David BaxterReally Good Skier1813373
121Matt LyverMade of Biscuit1811373
122Harry SparksGary's Goats1714373
123Matthew SchulzeNo woman no try1614373
124Garrod MustoWooden Spoon XV1613373
125Carl Thomas Retired lion1515373
126James TateTate's Titans1514373
127Tommy Rawteamtommyraw1911372
128Simon AldingtonAldland1910372
128Jake WaringWazz1910372
130Peter Hendersonno woman no try1815372
131Jonny ScholesJonny's Jewels1813372
132Joey LallyLIAM'S 151812372
133Max GoodingsBangers and smash1714372
134Siva PillayOld sweats 1712372
134Kris HumphreysWinner1712372
136Viviene KeeneViv's Valiant 151711372
136Kate Burrows"No Woman, No Try"1711372
138Tom HavercroftHovercrafts1710372
139Anthony thomasBig Time Charlie1614372
139Peter ThomasRadlett Warriors1614372
141Ewan Evans-BealeJuggernauts 1613372
142Charlie PotterPooters Shooters1612372
143Tristan Williamscantleaveoutgeorg...1514372
144Dave HardyOdd-shaped balls1512372
145Matthew O'BrienSwing Low1415372
146Chris WintonWinton Warriors1315372
147Daniel BurtAction Jackson2013371
148Daniel StephenVive La Putain2012371
149Michael BirtwistleWaikato Queefs2011371
150Charlie SleighBeany's Boys1913371
151Kieran McGrathTindall's Dwarfs1815371
152Andrew WilliamsonRemnants1814371
153George WilsonAny luck this year? 1813371
154James Senkiw Blue ghosts1812371
155Stuart BurgessBilly Bantam1715371
156Nick EmtageBath Time1714371
157Josh BartlettJonny WilkinSwan1713371
157Nick TaylorBiebs4eva1713371
159Nick olteTactical force 1711371
159Tom BanhamClose but no cigars1711371
161Julian KerslakeCOYQ179371
162Guto EdwardsTip Tacklers1615371
163Tom ScottLes winners1613371
163Matt HaywardWyvern warriors1613371
163Ronan LaycockCunning Stunts RFC1613371
166gerry taylorpoodles1514371
167Calum MunroMARRVEL2012370
168David ComportDream Team1912370
168Paul EvansCeltic Warriors1912370
170Tom MansfieldUltimate XV1910370
171James MitchellMitch the Munch1815370
172Derek McNamaraFitzy Fivers1814370
173Rhodri DanterZero Rucks Given1813370
173Nelson TreesThe Cleaveland St...1813370
175Samuel ShortWarriors in tweed1812370
175James MonaghanMonners Men1812370
175Darius Nashteam engine1812370
178Damien DamienDamien1810370
179Stephen BestSin Bin1716370
180Ben MarsdenThe History Boys1715370
181Kyle SpenceTeam Monster1714370
182Ifan ReesPhil Bennetton Tr...1713370
183Nick Daviesnick davies XV1712370
184Sean MavorAl Try-eda1711370
185Charlie PicklesDown Hill Fast1615370
186Matt ThomasSwing Low1614370
187jeff blakemoreGILFACH RAMS1613370
188Richard EvansRichie's Ringers 1612370
189David WainwrightThe O'Wainwrights1515370
190Nick ThomasFochriw Forths1514370
190mark phillipsThe Mighty Quin1514370
192Sean DavidsonMilton mad dogs1512370
192charlotte perryDotties Dream Team1512370
194Alan KirkWelford 3rds1415370
195Fiona EastonInappropriate Tou...2011369
196Alex TringCabbage Patch Kid...1914369
197Henry MorrisonHe's been caught ...1816369
198Simon RobinsonPaddyLovesBoysXI1814369
198Chris KnightStash, Lash, bang...1814369
200Jonathan SadlerOverly Tight Shorts1813369